Train G1558/G1559 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1558/G1559 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
开封北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 开封北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 745Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY331/US$49
Soft CNY529.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1558/G1559 1 KaiFengBei (开封北) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1558/G1559 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:38 15:57 22m 52 US$4US$6
G1558/G1559 3 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:17 16:19 1h1m 119 US$8US$13
G1558/G1559 4 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:35 16:43 1h19m 183 US$12US$20
G1558/G1559 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 16:58 17:00 1h42m 229 US$15US$25
G1558/G1559 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:17 17:19 2h1m 289 US$19US$31
G1558/G1559 7 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 17:48 17:50 2h32m 413 US$28US$45
G1558/G1559 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:05 18:10 2h49m 464 US$31US$50
G1558/G1559 9 DingZhouDong (定州东) 18:33 18:35 3h17m 544 US$36US$58
G1558/G1559 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 19:33 Final arrival 4h17m 745 US$49US$78