Train G156 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1563(北京西-郑州东)  G1568(商丘-北京南)  G1564(郑州东-北京西)  G1560/G1561(商丘-北京西)  G1567(北京南-商丘)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G156 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G156 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G156 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:41 17:43 23m 81 US$5US$9
G156 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:53 17:55 35m 108 US$7US$12
G156 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:39 18:41 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G156 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 18:59 19:01 1h41m 354 US$24US$40
G156 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:34 20:46 3h16m 783 US$51US$86
G156 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:17 21:19 3h59m 912 US$59US$99
G156 8 TanJinNan (天津南) 22:22 22:24 5h4m 1196 US$81US$130
G156 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:58 Final arrival 5h40m 1318 US$89US$143