Train G1560/G1561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1560/G1561 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-北京西(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY620.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1560/G1561 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 2 MinQuanBei (民权北) 07:28 07:30 15m 50 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 3 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 07:43 07:45 30m 85 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 4 KaiFengBei (开封北) 08:01 08:03 48m 138 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:24 08:44 1h11m 190 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 09:05 09:12 1h52m 257 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:28 09:35 2h15m 321 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:28 09:35 2h15m 321 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:50 09:52 2h37m 367 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:50 09:52 2h37m 367 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:50 09:52 2h37m 367 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:21 10:26 3h8m 480 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:21 10:26 3h8m 480 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:21 10:26 3h8m 480 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:21 10:26 3h8m 480 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:53 10:57 3h40m 602 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:53 10:57 3h40m 602 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:53 10:57 3h40m 602 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:53 10:57 3h40m 602 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 11:20 11:22 4h7m 682 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 11:20 11:22 4h7m 682 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 11:20 11:22 4h7m 682 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 11:20 11:22 4h7m 682 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:19 Final arrival 5h6m 883 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:19 Final arrival 5h6m 883 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:19 Final arrival 5h6m 883 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:19 Final arrival 5h6m 883 US$0US$0