Train G1560/G1561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1560/G1561 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-北京西(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$55
Soft CNY620.5/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1560/G1561 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1560/G1561 2 MinQuanBei (民权北) 07:45 07:47 15m 50 US$3US$5
G1560/G1561 3 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 08:00 08:02 30m 85 US$5US$9
G1560/G1561 4 KaiFengBei (开封北) 08:18 08:20 48m 138 US$9US$14
G1560/G1561 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:42 09:02 1h12m 190 US$12US$20
G1560/G1561 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 09:22 09:24 1h52m 257 US$17US$27
G1560/G1561 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:40 09:42 2h10m 321 US$21US$33
G1560/G1561 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:21 10:26 2h51m 480 US$31US$50
G1560/G1561 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:53 10:57 3h23m 602 US$38US$61
G1560/G1561 10 DingZhouDong (定州东) 11:20 11:22 3h50m 682 US$43US$69
G1560/G1561 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:19 Final arrival 4h49m 883 US$55US$87