Train G1563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1563 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1563 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1563 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:17 18:19 41m 139 US$9US$15
G1563 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 18:46 18:48 1h10m 244 US$16US$26
G1563 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:02 19:05 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G1563 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:44 19:46 2h8m 456 US$31US$49
G1563 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 20:03 20:05 2h27m 516 US$35US$56
G1563 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:20 20:22 2h44m 562 US$38US$60
G1563 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:54 Final arrival 3h18m 693 US$45US$73