Train G1563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1563 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY495/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1563 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1563 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:17 18:19 41m 139 US$9US$14
G1563 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 18:46 18:48 1h10m 244 US$15US$25
G1563 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:02 19:05 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G1563 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:44 19:46 2h8m 456 US$29US$47
G1563 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 20:03 20:09 2h27m 516 US$33US$53
G1563 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:51 Final arrival 3h15m 693 US$44US$70