Train G1564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1564 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1564 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1564 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 07:02 07:04 20m 67 US$4US$7
G1564 3 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 07:20 07:22 38m 131 US$9US$14
G1564 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 07:37 07:39 55m 177 US$12US$19
G1564 5 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 08:20 08:22 1h38m 361 US$24US$39
G1564 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:37 08:40 1h55m 412 US$28US$45
G1564 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:16 09:18 2h34m 554 US$37US$59
G1564 8 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 09:34 09:36 2h52m 610 US$40US$65
G1564 9 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 09:46 09:48 3h4m 631 US$42US$67
G1564 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 10:13 Final arrival 3h31m 693 US$45US$73