Train G1567 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1567 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-商丘(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 商丘 Train Types High speed Train Distance 862Km
Arr. Time 18:15 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY387/US$55
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1567 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1567 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:49 18:52 34m 122 US$8US$13
G1567 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 19:14 19:16 59m 210 US$13US$23
G1567 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:02 20:06 1h47m 406 US$26US$44
G1567 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:37 20:49 2h22m 535 US$34US$58
G1567 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:05 21:19 2h50m 591 US$38US$63
G1567 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:44 22:03 3h29m 692 US$44US$73
G1567 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 22:21 22:23 4h6m 733 US$46US$78
G1567 9 YongChengBei (永城北) 22:37 22:39 4h22m 773 US$49US$82
G1567 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 22:49 22:55 4h34m 800 US$50US$85
G1567 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:13 Final arrival 4h58m 862 US$55US$91