Train G1568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1568 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-北京南(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 862Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY387/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1568 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1568 2 DangShanNan (砀山南) 07:08 07:10 18m 62 US$4US$7
G1568 3 YongChengBei (永城北) 07:21 07:23 31m 89 US$6US$10
G1568 4 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 07:36 07:38 46m 129 US$9US$14
G1568 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 07:57 08:15 1h7m 170 US$11US$18
G1568 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:51 08:53 2h1m 327 US$22US$36
G1568 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:25 09:27 2h35m 447 US$31US$51
G1568 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:51 09:53 3h1m 548 US$37US$61
G1568 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 10:37 10:41 3h47m 740 US$49US$82
G1568 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 11:18 Final arrival 4h28m 862 US$57US$95