Train G157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1571(北京西-安阳东)  G1572(安阳东-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G157 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 23:40 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G157 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G157 2 LangFang (廊坊) 17:57 17:59 21m 60 US$4US$7
G157 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:56 18:59 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G157 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:23 19:38 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G157 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:10 20:12 2h34m 535 US$36US$60
G157 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:48 20:50 3h12m 692 US$45US$76
G157 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:05 22:07 4h29m 1023 US$65US$110
G157 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 22:39 22:46 5h3m 1153 US$73US$122
G157 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 23:08 23:16 5h32m 1237 US$77US$130
G157 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:40 Final arrival 6h4m 1318 US$81US$137