Train G1571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1571 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-安阳东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 安阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 516Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY378/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1571 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1571 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 18:11 18:13 30m 83 US$6US$9
G1571 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:29 18:31 48m 139 US$9US$15
G1571 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:08 19:10 1h27m 281 US$19US$30
G1571 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:37 19:44 1h56m 403 US$27US$44
G1571 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:00 20:02 2h19m 456 US$31US$49
G1571 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 20:21 Final arrival 2h40m 516 US$35US$56