Train G1571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1571 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-周口东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 周口东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 871Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY378/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1571 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1571 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 18:11 18:13 30m 83 US$5US$9
G1571 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:29 18:31 48m 139 US$9US$14
G1571 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:08 19:10 1h27m 281 US$18US$29
G1571 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:37 19:41 1h56m 403 US$26US$42
G1571 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:47 21:04 3h6m 693 US$44US$70
G1571 7 XiHua (西华) 21:52 21:54 4h11m 849 US$0US$0
G1571 8 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 22:03 Final arrival 4h22m 871 US$0US$0