Train G1572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1572 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 11:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY378/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1572 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1572 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 07:57 07:59 31m 131 US$0US$0
G1572 3 AnYangDong (安阳东) 08:15 08:17 49m 177 US$0US$0
G1572 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 08:45 08:47 1h19m 223 US$0US$0
G1572 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:15 09:22 1h49m 412 US$0US$0
G1572 6 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:58 10:01 2h32m 554 US$0US$0
G1572 7 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 10:24 10:43 2h58m 631 US$0US$0
G1572 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:09 Final arrival 3h43m 693 US$0US$0