Train G158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1581/G1584(九江-常州北)  G1582/G1583(常州北-九江)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G158 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:34 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G158 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G158 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:51 17:53 17m 50 US$4US$6
G158 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:09 18:11 35m 108 US$7US$12
G158 4 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 18:35 18:40 1h1m 198 US$13US$23
G158 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:05 19:07 1h31m 295 US$20US$34
G158 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:48 19:50 2h14m 470 US$31US$54
G158 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:41 20:43 3h7m 691 US$45US$76
G158 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:07 21:09 3h33m 783 US$51US$86
G158 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:40 21:42 4h6m 912 US$59US$99
G158 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 22:28 22:37 4h54m 1108 US$59US$99
G158 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:29 Final arrival 5h55m 1318 US$89US$143