Train G1581/G1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1581/G1584 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-常州北(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 常州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$66
Soft CNY725.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1581/G1584 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1581/G1584 2 LuShan (庐山) 09:05 09:07 11m 19 US$1US$1
G1581/G1584 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:23 09:25 29m 63 US$3US$3
G1581/G1584 4 NanChang (南昌) 09:54 10:00 1h0m 135 US$0US$0
G1581/G1584 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:41 10:43 1h47m 282 US$16US$23
G1581/G1584 6 ShangRao (上饶) 11:09 11:12 2h15m 383 US$22US$35
G1581/G1584 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:25 11:36 2h31m 417 US$25US$39
G1581/G1584 8 QuZhou (衢州) 11:56 11:58 3h2m 485 US$29US$46
G1581/G1584 9 YiWu (义乌) 12:30 12:32 3h36m 615 US$38US$61
G1581/G1584 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:04 13:07 4h10m 724 US$45US$73
G1581/G1584 11 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 13:20 13:22 4h26m 750 US$47US$75
G1581/G1584 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:59 14:05 5h5m 883 US$56US$90
G1581/G1584 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:36 14:54 5h42m 991 US$62US$101
G1581/G1584 14 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:12 Final arrival 6h18m 1048 US$66US$107