Train G1581/G1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1581/G1584 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-常州北(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 常州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$66
Soft CNY725.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1581/G1584 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1581/G1584 2 LuShan (庐山) 09:06 09:08 11m 19 US$1US$1
G1581/G1584 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:25 09:27 30m 63 US$3US$3
G1581/G1584 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 09:58 10:04 1h3m 142 US$6US$7
G1581/G1584 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:39 10:41 1h44m 282 US$16US$23
G1581/G1584 6 YiYang (弋阳) 10:55 10:57 2h0m 323 US$18US$28
G1581/G1584 7 ShangRao (上饶) 11:14 11:16 2h19m 383 US$22US$35
G1581/G1584 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:29 11:36 2h34m 417 US$25US$39
G1581/G1584 9 QuZhou (衢州) 11:56 11:58 3h1m 485 US$29US$46
G1581/G1584 10 YiWu (义乌) 12:30 12:32 3h35m 615 US$38US$61
G1581/G1584 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:04 13:07 4h9m 724 US$45US$73
G1581/G1584 12 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 13:20 13:22 4h25m 750 US$47US$75
G1581/G1584 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:59 14:05 5h4m 883 US$56US$90
G1581/G1584 14 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:28 14:34 5h33m 964 US$61US$98
G1581/G1584 15 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:44 14:54 5h49m 991 US$62US$101
G1581/G1584 16 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:12 Final arrival 6h17m 1048 US$66US$107