Train G1581/G1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1581/G1584 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-常州北(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 常州北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$63
Soft CNY725.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1581/G1584 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1581/G1584 2 LuShan (庐山) 09:04 09:06 11m 19 US$1US$1
G1581/G1584 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:22 09:24 29m 63 US$3US$3
G1581/G1584 4 NanChang (南昌) 09:54 10:00 1h1m 135 US$8US$14
G1581/G1584 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:44 10:46 1h51m 282 US$15US$22
G1581/G1584 6 ShangRao (上饶) 11:12 11:14 2h19m 383 US$21US$33
G1581/G1584 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:27 11:36 2h34m 417 US$24US$37
G1581/G1584 8 QuZhou (衢州) 11:56 11:58 3h3m 485 US$28US$44
G1581/G1584 9 YiWu (义乌) 12:30 12:32 3h37m 615 US$36US$59
G1581/G1584 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:04 13:07 4h11m 581 US$43US$70
G1581/G1584 11 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 13:20 13:22 4h27m 750 US$45US$72
G1581/G1584 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:00 14:05 5h7m 883 US$53US$86
G1581/G1584 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:29 14:49 5h36m 964 US$58US$94
G1581/G1584 14 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:12 Final arrival 6h19m 1048 US$63US$102