Train G1582/G1583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1582/G1583 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
常州北-九江(1day)
Arrival 常州北 Departure 九江 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY446.5/US$63
Soft CNY725.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1582/G1583 1 ChangZhouBei (常州北) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1582/G1583 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:51 15:53 17m 57 US$3US$6
G1582/G1583 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:03 16:05 29m 84 US$6US$9
G1582/G1583 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:29 16:32 55m 165 US$10US$18
G1582/G1583 5 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:01 17:04 1h27m 249 US$16US$27
G1582/G1583 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:27 17:29 1h53m 324 US$21US$34
G1582/G1583 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:52 17:55 2h18m 390 US$25US$42
G1582/G1583 8 JinHua (金华) 18:21 18:24 2h47m 485 US$31US$52
G1582/G1583 9 QuZhou (衢州) 18:46 18:48 3h12m 563 US$36US$60
G1582/G1583 10 ShangRao (上饶) 19:18 19:20 3h44m 665 US$43US$72
G1582/G1583 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:46 19:48 4h12m 766 US$49US$81
G1582/G1583 12 NanChang (南昌) 20:30 20:34 4h56m 906 US$59US$94
G1582/G1583 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 21:05 21:07 5h31m 978 US$0US$0
G1582/G1583 14 LuShan (庐山) 21:25 21:27 5h51m 1029 US$62US$101
G1582/G1583 15 JiuJiang (九江) 21:38 Final arrival 6h4m 1048 US$63US$102