Train G1589 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1589 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-邓州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 邓州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1589 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0
G1589 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 14:35 14:37 30m 83
G1589 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:24 15:31 1h19m 281
G1589 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:10 16:12 2h5m 456
G1589 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 16:29 16:31 2h24m 516
G1589 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:57 16:59 2h52m 626
G1589 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:21 17:25 3h16m 693
G1589 8 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 18:12 18:14 4h7m 848
G1589 9 DengZhouDong (邓州东) 18:55 Final arrival 4h50m 1013