Train G159 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1590(十堰东-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G159 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:46 Dep. Time 23:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G159 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 17:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G159 2 LangFang (廊坊) 18:09 18:25 23m 60 US$4US$6
G159 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:43 18:45 57m 122 US$8US$13
G159 4 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 19:07 19:09 1h21m 210 US$13US$23
G159 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:55 20:02 2h9m 406 US$26US$44
G159 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:53 21:06 3h7m 627 US$40US$67
G159 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:25 21:30 3h39m 692 US$44US$73
G159 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:42 22:46 4h56m 1023 US$62US$105
G159 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:54 Final arrival 6h8m 1318 US$78US$131