Train G1590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1590 Travel Time 6h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 十堰东 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1261Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 16:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1590 1 ShiYanDong (十堰东) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0
G1590 2 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 09:50 09:52 10m 26
G1590 3 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 10:05 10:07 25m 64
G1590 4 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 10:36 10:40 56m 179
G1590 5 DengZhouDong (邓州东) 11:00 11:02 1h20m 248
G1590 6 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 11:43 11:45 2h3m 413
G1590 7 YuZhou (禹州) 12:02 12:04 2h22m 470
G1590 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:44 12:47 3h4m 568
G1590 9 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:19 13:21 3h39m 699
G1590 10 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:36 13:39 3h56m 745
G1590 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:56 13:59 4h16m 805
G1590 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:39 14:48 4h59m 980
G1590 13 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:24 15:27 5h44m 1122
G1590 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:09 Final arrival 6h29m 1261