Train G160 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1601(合肥南-深圳北)  G1602(深圳北-合肥南)  G1603(南京南-深圳北)  G1604(深圳北-南京南)  G1607/G1610(广州南-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G160 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 17:46 Dep. Time 23:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G160 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G160 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:15 18:17 29m 108 US$7US$12
G160 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:34 18:42 48m 165 US$11US$19
G160 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:14 19:17 1h28m 295 US$20US$34
G160 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:32 20:37 2h46m 626 US$41US$70
G160 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:55 20:57 3h9m 691 US$45US$76
G160 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:09 21:11 3h23m 727 US$48US$80
G160 8 TaiAn (泰安) 21:42 21:55 3h56m 853 US$55US$93
G160 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:12 22:16 4h26m 912 US$59US$99
G160 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:48 Final arrival 6h2m 1318 US$89US$143