Train G1601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1601 Travel Time 11h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 阜阳西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1807Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2020/6/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621.5/US$88
Soft CNY1022/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1601 1 FuYangXi (阜阳西) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1601 2 ShouXian (寿县) 08:29 08:31 28m 113 US$0US$0
G1601 3 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 08:41 08:43 40m 136 US$7US$12
G1601 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:21 09:25 1h20m 240 US$16US$26
G1601 5 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:46 09:48 1h45m 310 US$21US$34
G1601 6 WuWei (无为) 10:01 10:03 2h0m 345 US$0US$0
G1601 7 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 10:15 10:17 2h14m 379 US$0US$0
G1601 8 NanLing (南陵) 10:29 10:31 2h28m 413 US$0US$0
G1601 9 JingDe (旌德) 10:50 10:52 2h49m 477 US$0US$0
G1601 10 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:03 11:05 3h2m 505 US$0US$0
G1601 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:20 11:26 3h19m 546 US$0US$0
G1601 12 WuYuan (婺源) 11:47 11:50 3h46m 622 US$0US$0
G1601 13 ShangRao (上饶) 12:14 12:16 4h13m 708 US$0US$0
G1601 14 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 12:38 12:40 4h37m 788 US$0US$0
G1601 15 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:03 13:05 5h2m 874 US$0US$0
G1601 16 YanPing (延平) 13:21 13:23 5h20m 927 US$0US$0
G1601 17 GuTianBei (古田北) 13:38 13:40 5h37m 969 US$0US$0
G1601 18 FuZhou (福州) 14:08 14:12 6h7m 1048 US$0US$0
G1601 19 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:28 14:30 6h27m 1067 US$0US$0
G1601 20 PuTian (莆田) 15:00 15:02 6h59m 1153 US$0US$0
G1601 21 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:27 15:29 7h26m 1222 US$0US$0
G1601 22 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:55 16:00 7h54m 1293 US$0US$0
G1601 23 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:19 16:21 8h18m 1335 US$0US$0
G1601 24 ZhaoAn (诏安) 16:59 17:01 8h58m 1443 US$0US$0
G1601 25 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:33 17:35 9h32m 1528 US$0US$0
G1601 26 KuiTan (葵潭) 17:59 18:01 9h58m 1586 US$0US$0
G1601 27 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:57 18:59 10h56m 1751 US$0US$0
G1601 28 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:30 Final arrival 11h29m 1807 US$0US$0