Train G1601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1601 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1567Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621.5/US$91
Soft CNY1022/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1601 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1601 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:46 09:48 21m 70 US$4US$7
G1601 3 WuWei (无为) 10:01 10:03 36m 105 US$7US$12
G1601 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 10:15 10:17 50m 139 US$9US$16
G1601 5 NanLing (南陵) 10:29 10:31 1h4m 173 US$12US$20
G1601 6 JingXian (泾县) 10:41 10:43 1h16m 194 US$13US$22
G1601 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:03 11:06 1h38m 265 US$18US$30
G1601 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:21 11:26 1h56m 306 US$21US$35
G1601 9 WuYuan (婺源) 11:47 11:50 2h22m 382 US$26US$43
G1601 10 ShangRao (上饶) 12:14 12:16 2h49m 468 US$32US$53
G1601 11 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 12:38 12:40 3h13m 548 US$37US$62
G1601 12 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:03 13:05 3h38m 634 US$42US$71
G1601 13 NanPingBei (南平北) 13:21 13:23 3h56m 687 US$45US$76
G1601 14 GuTianBei (古田北) 13:38 13:40 4h13m 729 US$48US$80
G1601 15 FuZhou (福州) 14:08 14:12 4h43m 808 US$52US$88
G1601 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:28 14:30 5h3m 827 US$53US$89
G1601 17 PuTian (莆田) 15:00 15:02 5h35m 913 US$58US$96
G1601 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:27 15:29 6h2m 982 US$61US$102
G1601 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:54 16:01 6h29m 1053 US$65US$108
G1601 20 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:20 16:21 6h55m 1095 US$67US$111
G1601 21 ZhaoAn (诏安) 16:59 17:01 7h34m 1203 US$73US$120
G1601 22 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:24 17:27 7h59m 1262 US$76US$125
G1601 23 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:08 18:10 8h43m 1376 US$77US$118
G1601 24 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:57 18:59 9h32m 1511 US$88US$146
G1601 25 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:30 Final arrival 10h5m 1567 US$91US$150