Train G1602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1602 Travel Time 10h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1567Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621.5/US$88
Soft CNY1022/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1602 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1602 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:14 09:16 20m 36 US$2US$3
G1602 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:26 09:28 32m 88 US$3US$4
G1602 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 10:03 10:05 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
G1602 5 PuNing (普宁) 10:40 10:42 1h46m 252 US$12US$20
G1602 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:07 11:13 2h13m 305 US$15US$24
G1602 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:12 12:14 3h18m 472 US$23US$37
G1602 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:35 12:40 3h41m 514 US$25US$41
G1602 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:05 13:07 4h11m 585 US$29US$46
G1602 10 HuiAn (惠安) 13:17 13:19 4h23m 603 US$30US$47
G1602 11 FuQing (福清) 13:54 13:56 5h0m 704 US$35US$55
G1602 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:11 14:13 5h17m 740 US$36US$58
G1602 13 FuZhou (福州) 14:29 14:33 5h35m 759 US$37US$59
G1602 14 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:07 15:09 6h13m 880 US$45US$72
G1602 15 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:36 15:38 6h42m 984 US$52US$84
G1602 16 ShangRao (上饶) 16:07 16:12 7h13m 1099 US$59US$96
G1602 17 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:54 16:59 8h0m 1261 US$70US$114
G1602 18 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:13 17:15 8h19m 1302 US$72US$118
G1602 19 JingDe (旌德) 17:26 17:28 8h32m 1330 US$74US$121
G1602 20 NanLing (南陵) 17:47 17:49 8h53m 1394 US$77US$127
G1602 21 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:01 18:03 9h7m 1428 US$79US$130
G1602 22 WuWei (无为) 18:15 18:17 9h21m 1462 US$81US$134
G1602 23 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:30 18:32 9h36m 1497 US$83US$137
G1602 24 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:54 Final arrival 10h0m 1567 US$88US$144