Train G1602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1602 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1567Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY621.5/US$91
Soft CNY1022/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1602 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1602 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:13 09:15 22m 36 US$2US$3
G1602 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:25 09:27 34m 88 US$3US$5
G1602 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 10:02 10:04 1h11m 156 US$8US$13
G1602 5 PuNing (普宁) 10:40 10:42 1h49m 252 US$13US$21
G1602 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:10 11:13 2h19m 305 US$16US$25
G1602 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:12 12:14 3h21m 472 US$24US$39
G1602 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:35 12:40 3h44m 514 US$26US$42
G1602 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:05 13:08 4h14m 585 US$30US$48
G1602 10 HuiAn (惠安) 13:18 13:20 4h27m 603 US$31US$50
G1602 11 FuQing (福清) 13:54 13:56 5h3m 704 US$36US$58
G1602 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:11 14:13 5h20m 740 US$38US$61
G1602 13 FuZhou (福州) 14:29 14:33 5h38m 759 US$39US$62
G1602 14 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:07 15:09 6h16m 880 US$47US$76
G1602 15 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:36 15:38 6h45m 984 US$54US$88
G1602 16 ShangRao (上饶) 16:07 16:12 7h16m 1099 US$62US$101
G1602 17 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:54 16:58 8h3m 1261 US$73US$119
G1602 18 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:12 17:15 8h21m 1302 US$75US$123
G1602 19 NanLing (南陵) 17:40 17:42 8h49m 1394 US$81US$133
G1602 20 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:54 17:56 9h3m 1428 US$83US$136
G1602 21 WuWei (无为) 18:08 18:10 9h17m 1462 US$85US$140
G1602 22 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:23 18:25 9h32m 1497 US$87US$143
G1602 23 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:47 Final arrival 9h56m 1567 US$91US$150