Train G1603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1603 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1748Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY703.5/US$99
Soft CNY1153/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1603 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1603 2 LiShui (溧水) 08:57 08:59 17m 46 US$3US$5
G1603 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:22 09:24 42m 129 US$8US$14
G1603 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:40 09:42 1h0m 185 US$12US$20
G1603 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:04 10:09 1h24m 256 US$17US$28
G1603 6 TongLu (桐庐) 10:41 10:43 2h1m 352 US$22US$37
G1603 7 (千岛湖) 11:04 11:06 2h24m 620 US$26US$43
G1603 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:30 11:32 2h50m 500 US$30US$50
G1603 9 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:48 11:51 3h8m 739 US$33US$55
G1603 10 WuYuan (婺源) 12:12 12:15 3h32m 815 US$38US$63
G1603 11 ShangRao (上饶) 12:39 12:42 3h59m 795 US$43US$72
G1603 12 YanPingXi (延平西) 13:38 13:40 4h58m 1130 US$58US$97
G1603 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:56 13:58 5h16m 1169 US$60US$100
G1603 14 YongAaNan (永安南) 14:24 14:26 5h44m 1039 US$64US$106
G1603 15 LongYan (龙岩) 15:11 15:15 6h31m 1338 US$71US$118
G1603 16 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:58 16:16 7h18m 1224 US$76US$125
G1603 17 ZhangPu (漳浦) 16:34 16:41 7h54m 1321 US$78US$129
G1603 18 YunXiao (云霄) 16:55 16:57 8h15m 1352 US$80US$131
G1603 19 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:30 17:34 8h50m 1443 US$84US$138
G1603 20 PuNing (普宁) 17:55 17:57 9h15m 1496 US$87US$142
G1603 21 HuiDong (惠东) 18:53 18:58 10h13m 1660 US$96US$157
G1603 22 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:39 Final arrival 10h59m 1748 US$99US$162