Train G1604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1604 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1748Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2019-12-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY703.5/US$99
Soft CNY1153/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1604 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1604 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 11:17 11:19 20m 36 US$2US$3
G1604 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:00 12:02 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
G1604 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:46 12:48 1h49m 279 US$14US$22
G1604 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:04 13:06 2h7m 305 US$15US$24
G1604 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:33 13:35 2h36m 364 US$18US$29
G1604 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:02 14:04 3h5m 1 US$22US$36
G1604 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:22 14:44 3h25m 472 US$23US$37
G1604 9 LongYan (龙岩) 15:26 15:30 4h29m 586 US$28US$45
G1604 10 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:37 16:39 5h40m 777 US$39US$62
G1604 11 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:25 17:27 6h28m 984 US$48US$78
G1604 12 ShangRao (上饶) 17:56 18:00 6h59m 1099 US$56US$90
G1604 13 DeXing (德兴) 18:17 18:19 7h20m 1100 US$59US$96
G1604 14 WuYuan (婺源) 18:31 18:33 7h34m 1131 US$61US$100
G1604 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:56 19:02 7h59m 1261 US$66US$108
G1604 16 SheXianBei (歙县北) 19:10 19:12 8h13m 1225 US$67US$110
G1604 17 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:24 19:29 8h27m 1302 US$69US$112
G1604 18 (千岛湖) 19:53 19:55 8h56m 1326 US$73US$119
G1604 19 JianDe (建德) 20:06 20:08 9h9m 1357 US$75US$122
G1604 20 TongLu (桐庐) 20:22 20:24 9h25m 1396 US$77US$126
G1604 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:57 21:02 10h0m 1492 US$83US$135
G1604 22 HuZhou (湖州) 21:23 21:25 10h26m 1563 US$87US$142
G1604 23 YiXing (宜兴) 21:42 21:44 10h45m 1619 US$91US$148
G1604 24 LiShui (溧水) 22:06 22:08 11h9m 1702 US$96US$157
G1604 25 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:23 Final arrival 11h26m 1748 US$99US$162