Train G1604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1604 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1604 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0
G1604 2 HouMen (鲘门) 11:44 11:46 47m 123
G1604 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 12:20 12:22 1h23m 221
G1604 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:58 13:01 2h1m 305
G1604 5 RaoPing (饶平) 13:20 13:22 2h23m 346
G1604 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 13:32 13:35 2h35m 364
G1604 7 YunXiao (云霄) 13:50 13:52 2h53m 396
G1604 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:22 14:44 3h25m 472
G1604 9 LongYan (龙岩) 15:26 15:30 4h29m 586
G1604 10 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:37 16:39 5h40m 777
G1604 11 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:25 17:27 6h28m 984
G1604 12 ShangRao (上饶) 17:56 18:00 6h59m 1099
G1604 13 DeXing (德兴) 18:17 18:19 7h20m 1100
G1604 14 WuYuan (婺源) 18:31 18:33 7h34m 1131
G1604 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:56 19:02 7h59m 1261
G1604 16 SheXianBei (歙县北) 19:10 19:12 8h13m 1225
G1604 17 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:24 19:29 8h27m 1302
G1604 18 (千岛湖) 19:53 19:55 8h56m 1326
G1604 19 JianDe (建德) 20:06 20:08 9h9m 1357
G1604 20 TongLu (桐庐) 20:22 20:24 9h25m 1396
G1604 21 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:57 21:02 10h0m 1492
G1604 22 HuZhou (湖州) 21:23 21:25 10h26m 1563
G1604 23 YiXing (宜兴) 21:42 21:44 10h45m 1619
G1604 24 LiShui (溧水) 22:06 22:08 11h9m 1702
G1604 25 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:23 Final arrival 11h26m 1748