Train G1607/G1610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1607/G1610 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-福州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 14:54 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339/US$48
Soft CNY523.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1607/G1610 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1607/G1610 2 HuMen (虎门) 15:11 15:22 17m 50 US$4US$5
G1607/G1610 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:40 15:46 46m 102 US$10US$14
G1607/G1610 4 HouMen (鲘门) 16:33 16:35 1h39m 225 US$17US$24
G1607/G1610 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 17:09 17:11 2h15m 323 US$21US$31
G1607/G1610 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:35 17:37 2h41m 381 US$24US$36
G1607/G1610 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:53 17:57 2h59m 407 US$26US$38
G1607/G1610 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:59 19:01 4h5m 574 US$37US$59
G1607/G1610 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:21 19:26 4h27m 616 US$36US$55
G1607/G1610 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:51 19:55 4h57m 687 US$39US$60
G1607/G1610 11 PuTian (莆田) 20:20 20:22 5h26m 756 US$43US$66
G1607/G1610 12 FuZhou (福州) 21:05 Final arrival 6h11m 861 US$48US$74