Train G1607/G1610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1607/G1610 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-福州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 861Km
Arr. Time 15:01 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY339/US$50
Soft CNY523.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1607/G1610 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1607/G1610 2 HuMen (虎门) 15:18 15:20 17m 50 US$5US$7
G1607/G1610 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:37 15:44 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1607/G1610 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:11 16:13 1h10m 158 US$14US$19
G1607/G1610 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 17:09 17:11 2h8m 323 US$22US$33
G1607/G1610 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:38 17:40 2h37m 381 US$25US$38
G1607/G1610 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:57 18:01 2h56m 407 US$27US$40
G1607/G1610 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:21 19:26 4h20m 616 US$37US$57
G1607/G1610 9 FuZhou (福州) 21:05 Final arrival 6h4m 861 US$50US$77