Train G161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1607/G1610(广州南-福州)  G1611(合肥南-厦门北)  G1612(厦门北-合肥南)  G1613/G1616(厦门-长沙南)  G1614/G1615(长沙南-厦门)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G161 Travel Time 6h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY531/US$75
Soft CNY890.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G161 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G161 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 15:49 15:51 34m 122 US$8US$13
G161 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:54 16:56 1h39m 406 US$26US$44
G161 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:28 17:31 2h13m 535 US$34US$58
G161 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:07 18:09 2h52m 692 US$44US$73
G161 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 18:28 18:33 3h13m 760 US$48US$80
G161 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:56 18:58 3h41m 848 US$53US$89
G161 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 19:14 19:16 3h59m 891 US$55US$93
G161 9 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 19:25 19:27 4h10m 911 US$74US$124
G161 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:01 20:05 4h46m 1000 US$78US$131
G161 11 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 20:26 20:28 5h11m 1070 US$65US$110
G161 12 WuWei (无为) 20:41 20:43 5h26m 1105 US$67US$113
G161 13 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:55 20:57 5h40m 1139 US$69US$116
G161 14 TongLing (铜陵) 21:12 21:14 5h57m 1161 US$70US$118
G161 15 ChiZhou (池州) 21:34 21:36 6h19m 1211 US$72US$122
G161 16 AnQing (安庆) 21:55 Final arrival 6h40m 1257 US$75US$125