Train G1611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1611 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1053Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$65
Soft CNY735/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1611 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1611 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:42 08:44 21m 70 US$4US$7
G1611 3 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:04 09:06 43m 139 US$9US$16
G1611 4 NanLing (南陵) 09:18 09:20 57m 173 US$12US$20
G1611 5 JingDe (旌德) 09:39 09:41 1h18m 237 US$16US$26
G1611 6 XiXianBei (歙县北) 09:58 10:00 1h37m 288 US$19US$33
G1611 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:09 10:12 1h48m 306 US$21US$35
G1611 8 WuYuan (婺源) 10:33 10:35 2h12m 382 US$26US$43
G1611 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:59 11:03 2h38m 468 US$32US$53
G1611 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:32 11:34 3h11m 583 US$39US$65
G1611 11 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:01 12:03 3h40m 687 US$45US$76
G1611 12 MinQingBei (闽清北) 12:24 12:26 4h3m 758 US$49US$83
G1611 13 FuZhou (福州) 12:48 12:58 4h27m 808 US$52US$88
G1611 14 PuTian (莆田) 13:40 13:46 5h19m 913 US$58US$96
G1611 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:11 14:13 5h50m 982 US$61US$102
G1611 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:40 Final arrival 6h19m 1053 US$65US$108