Train G1611 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1611 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1053Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY441.5/US$62
Soft CNY735/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1611 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1611 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:41 08:43 21m 70 US$4US$7
G1611 3 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:03 09:05 43m 139 US$9US$15
G1611 4 NanLing (南陵) 09:17 09:19 57m 173 US$11US$19
G1611 5 JingDe (旌德) 09:38 09:40 1h18m 237 US$15US$25
G1611 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 09:51 09:53 1h31m 265 US$17US$29
G1611 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:08 10:12 1h48m 306 US$20US$33
G1611 8 WuYuan (婺源) 10:33 10:35 2h13m 382 US$25US$42
G1611 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:59 11:03 2h39m 468 US$30US$51
G1611 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:32 11:34 3h12m 583 US$37US$63
G1611 11 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:01 12:03 3h41m 687 US$43US$73
G1611 12 MinQingBei (闽清北) 12:24 12:26 4h4m 758 US$47US$80
G1611 13 FuZhou (福州) 12:48 12:58 4h28m 808 US$50US$85
G1611 14 PuTian (莆田) 13:40 13:46 5h20m 913 US$55US$92
G1611 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:11 14:13 5h51m 982 US$59US$98
G1611 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:40 Final arrival 6h20m 1053 US$62US$104