Train G1612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1612 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1053Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY428.5/US$63
Soft CNY687/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1612 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1612 2 JinJiang (晋江) 15:18 15:20 18m 46 US$2US$4
G1612 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:31 15:33 31m 71 US$4US$6
G1612 4 PuTian (莆田) 15:58 16:00 58m 140 US$7US$11
G1612 5 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:30 16:32 1h30m 190 US$12US$19
G1612 6 FuZhou (福州) 16:48 16:52 1h48m 245 US$12US$20
G1612 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 17:11 17:13 2h11m 295 US$16US$25
G1612 8 GuTianBei (古田北) 17:24 17:26 2h24m 324 US$18US$29
G1612 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 17:40 17:42 2h40m 366 US$21US$33
G1612 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 18:09 18:11 3h9m 470 US$28US$45
G1612 11 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 18:23 18:25 3h23m 505 US$30US$49
G1612 12 ShangRao (上饶) 18:47 18:49 3h47m 585 US$35US$58
G1612 13 WuYuan (婺源) 19:13 19:15 4h13m 671 US$42US$68
G1612 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:38 19:41 4h38m 747 US$46US$77
G1612 15 JingDe (旌德) 20:01 20:03 5h1m 816 US$51US$84
G1612 16 NanLing (南陵) 20:22 20:24 5h22m 880 US$54US$90
G1612 17 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:36 20:38 5h36m 914 US$56US$94
G1612 18 WuWei (无为) 20:50 20:52 5h50m 948 US$59US$97
G1612 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:22 Final arrival 6h22m 1053 US$65US$108