Train G1612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1612 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1053Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY428.5/US$60
Soft CNY687/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1612 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1612 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:30 15:33 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1612 3 PuTian (莆田) 15:58 16:00 53m 140 US$7US$11
G1612 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:30 16:33 1h25m 190 US$11US$18
G1612 5 FuZhou (福州) 16:48 17:06 1h43m 245 US$12US$19
G1612 6 YanPing (延平) 17:40 17:42 2h35m 366 US$20US$33
G1612 7 NanPingShi (南平市) 18:09 18:11 3h4m 500 US$27US$44
G1612 8 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 18:23 18:25 3h18m 505 US$29US$47
G1612 9 ShangRao (上饶) 18:47 18:49 3h42m 585 US$34US$56
G1612 10 WuYuan (婺源) 19:13 19:15 4h8m 671 US$40US$66
G1612 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:36 19:41 4h31m 747 US$44US$74
G1612 12 JingDe (旌德) 20:01 20:03 4h56m 816 US$48US$80
G1612 13 NanLing (南陵) 20:22 20:24 5h17m 880 US$52US$87
G1612 14 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:36 20:38 5h31m 914 US$54US$90
G1612 15 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 20:58 21:00 5h53m 983 US$0US$0
G1612 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:22 Final arrival 6h17m 1053 US$60US$97