Train G1613/G1616 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1613/G1616 Travel Time 7h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1199Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 15:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1613/G1616 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0
G1613/G1616 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:20 09:22 39m 77
G1613/G1616 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:33 09:35 52m 102
G1613/G1616 4 PuTian (莆田) 10:00 10:09 1h19m 171
G1613/G1616 5 FuQing (福清) 10:28 10:30 1h47m 221
G1613/G1616 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:45 10:48 2h4m 257
G1613/G1616 7 FuZhou (福州) 11:04 11:09 2h23m 276
G1613/G1616 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:43 11:45 3h2m 397
G1613/G1616 9 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 12:01 12:03 3h20m 501
G1613/G1616 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:18 12:20 3h37m 501
G1613/G1616 11 ShangRao (上饶) 12:50 12:52 4h9m 616
G1613/G1616 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:22 13:25 4h41m 717
G1613/G1616 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:00 14:06 5h19m 857
G1613/G1616 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:38 14:40 5h57m 984
G1613/G1616 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:08 15:10 6h27m 1094
G1613/G1616 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:44 Final arrival 7h3m 1199