Train G1614/G1615 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1614/G1615 Travel Time 6h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-厦门(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1199Km
Arr. Time 13:59 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498/US$70
Soft CNY827/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1614/G1615 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1614/G1615 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:26 14:31 27m 105 US$7US$11
G1614/G1615 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:26 15:32 1h27m 342 US$22US$37
G1614/G1615 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:07 16:09 2h8m 482 US$31US$52
G1614/G1615 5 ShangRao (上饶) 16:39 16:41 2h40m 583 US$37US$63
G1614/G1615 6 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 17:03 17:05 3h4m 663 US$0US$0
G1614/G1615 7 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:18 17:20 3h19m 698 US$44US$74
G1614/G1615 8 YanPing (延平) 17:47 17:49 3h48m 802 US$50US$84
G1614/G1615 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 18:04 18:06 4h5m 844 US$52US$88
G1614/G1615 10 MinQingBei (闽清北) 18:17 18:19 4h18m 873 US$54US$91
G1614/G1615 11 FuZhou (福州) 18:40 18:49 4h41m 914 US$57US$96
G1614/G1615 12 PuTian (莆田) 19:32 19:37 5h33m 1019 US$61US$101
G1614/G1615 13 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:02 20:08 6h3m 1088 US$64US$105
G1614/G1615 14 XiaMen (厦门) 20:54 Final arrival 6h55m 1199 US$70US$116