Train G1614/G1615 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1614/G1615 Travel Time 6h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-厦门(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1199Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1614/G1615 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0
G1614/G1615 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:29 14:31 29m 105
G1614/G1615 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:26 15:32 1h26m 342
G1614/G1615 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:07 16:09 2h7m 482
G1614/G1615 5 ShangRao (上饶) 16:39 16:41 2h39m 583
G1614/G1615 6 WuFuShan (五府山) 16:53 16:55 2h53m 613
G1614/G1615 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:18 17:20 3h18m 689
G1614/G1615 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 17:47 17:49 3h47m 793
G1614/G1615 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 18:04 18:06 4h4m 844
G1614/G1615 10 MinQingBei (闽清北) 18:17 18:19 4h17m 873
G1614/G1615 11 FuZhou (福州) 18:40 18:49 4h40m 914
G1614/G1615 12 PuTian (莆田) 19:32 19:37 5h32m 1019
G1614/G1615 13 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:02 20:08 6h2m 1088
G1614/G1615 14 XiaMen (厦门) 20:54 Final arrival 6h54m 1199