Train G1619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1619 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳西-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 阜阳西 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 949Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$45
Soft CNY532/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1619 1 FuYangXi (阜阳西) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1619 2 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 08:04 08:06 24m 94 US$0US$0
G1619 3 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 08:20 08:22 40m 136 US$7US$12
G1619 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:00 09:08 1h20m 240 US$0US$0
G1619 5 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:29 09:31 1h49m 310 US$21US$34
G1619 6 WuWei (无为) 09:44 09:46 2h4m 345 US$0US$0
G1619 7 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:58 10:00 2h18m 379 US$0US$0
G1619 8 NanLing (南陵) 10:12 10:14 2h32m 413 US$0US$0
G1619 9 JingXian (泾县) 10:24 10:26 2h44m 434 US$0US$0
G1619 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:56 11:00 3h16m 546 US$0US$0
G1619 11 WuYuan (婺源) 11:21 11:23 3h41m 622 US$0US$0
G1619 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:47 12:08 4h7m 708 US$0US$0
G1619 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:38 12:41 4h58m 809 US$0US$0
G1619 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:16 Final arrival 5h36m 949 US$0US$0