Train G1619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1619 Travel Time 2h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-婺源(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 婺源 Train Types High speed Train Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY532/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1619 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1619 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:29 09:31 21m 70 US$4US$7
G1619 3 WuWei (无为) 09:44 09:46 36m 105 US$7US$12
G1619 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:58 10:00 50m 139 US$9US$16
G1619 5 NanLing (南陵) 10:12 10:14 1h4m 173 US$12US$20
G1619 6 JingXian (泾县) 10:24 10:26 1h16m 237 US$13US$22
G1619 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:56 11:00 1h48m 306 US$21US$35
G1619 8 WuYuan (婺源) 11:21 Final arrival 2h13m 382 US$26US$43