Train G162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1620(南昌西-阜阳西)  G1625/G1628(福州-长沙南)  G1626/G1627(长沙南-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G162 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-北京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 10:06 Dep. Time 16:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY531/US$75
Soft CNY890.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G162 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 10:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G162 2 ChiZhou (池州) 10:25 10:27 19m 46 US$2US$4
G162 3 TongLing (铜陵) 10:47 10:49 41m 96 US$5US$8
G162 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 11:03 11:05 57m 118 US$7US$12
G162 5 WuWei (无为) 11:17 11:19 1h11m 152 US$8US$14
G162 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 11:32 11:34 1h26m 187 US$11US$17
G162 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:56 12:01 1h50m 257 US$15US$25
G162 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:40 12:42 2h34m 366 US$22US$37
G162 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:59 13:01 2h53m 409 US$25US$42
G162 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:40 13:42 3h34m 565 US$35US$59
G162 11 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 14:07 14:09 4h1m 666 US$41US$69
G162 12 TaiAn (泰安) 14:40 14:42 4h34m 792 US$52US$82
G162 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:59 15:02 4h53m 851 US$52US$87
G162 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:26 15:32 5h20m 943 US$57US$96
G162 15 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:16 16:19 6h10m 1135 US$69US$115
G162 16 BeiJingNan (北京南) 16:53 Final arrival 6h47m 1257 US$75US$125