Train G162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1624(福州-合肥南)  G1621(合肥南-福州)  G1620(南昌西-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G162 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-北京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1257Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 16:53 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY531/US$78
Soft CNY890.5/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G162 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G162 2 ChiZhou (池州) 10:23 10:25 19m 46 US$2US$4
G162 3 TongLing (铜陵) 10:45 10:47 41m 96 US$5US$8
G162 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 11:01 11:03 57m 118 US$8US$12
G162 5 WuWei (无为) 11:15 11:17 1h11m 152 US$9US$14
G162 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 11:30 11:32 1h26m 187 US$11US$18
G162 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:53 12:02 1h49m 257 US$16US$26
G162 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:40 12:42 2h36m 366 US$23US$39
G162 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:59 13:03 2h55m 409 US$26US$44
G162 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:40 13:42 3h36m 565 US$37US$61
G162 11 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 14:07 14:09 4h3m 666 US$43US$72
G162 12 TaiAn (泰安) 14:40 14:42 4h36m 792 US$54US$85
G162 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:59 15:02 4h55m 851 US$54US$91
G162 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:26 15:32 5h22m 943 US$60US$101
G162 15 LangFang (廊坊) 16:29 16:32 6h25m 1197 US$75US$126
G162 16 BeiJingNan (北京南) 16:53 Final arrival 6h49m 1257 US$78US$131