Train G1620 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1620 Travel Time 5h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 949Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$45
Soft CNY532/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1620 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1620 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 14:30 14:32 18m 58 US$4US$6
G1620 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:53 14:55 41m 140 US$9US$15
G1620 4 YiYang (弋阳) 15:09 15:11 57m 181 US$12US$20
G1620 5 ShangRao (上饶) 15:32 15:51 1h20m 241 US$22US$33
G1620 6 WuYuan (婺源) 16:15 16:17 2h3m 362 US$16US$24
G1620 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:40 16:43 2h28m 415 US$26US$44
G1620 8 SheXianBei (歙县北) 16:51 16:53 2h39m 412 US$27US$46
G1620 9 JingXian (泾县) 17:19 17:21 3h7m 527 US$33US$56
G1620 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:38 17:40 3h26m 582 US$36US$61
G1620 11 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:00 18:02 3h48m 651 US$40US$68
G1620 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:24 18:31 4h12m 709 US$45US$75
G1620 13 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 19:10 19:12 4h58m 813 US$0US$0
G1620 14 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 19:25 19:27 5h13m 855 US$0US$0
G1620 15 YingShangBei (颍上北) 19:40 19:49 5h28m 894 US$0US$0
G1620 16 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 20:06 Final arrival 5h54m 949 US$0US$0