Train G1620 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1620 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 709Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316/US$46
Soft CNY532/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1620 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1620 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 14:30 14:32 18m 58 US$4US$7
G1620 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:53 14:55 41m 140 US$9US$16
G1620 4 YiYang (弋阳) 15:09 15:11 57m 181 US$12US$21
G1620 5 ShangRao (上饶) 15:32 15:51 1h20m 241 US$23US$34
G1620 6 WuYuan (婺源) 16:15 16:17 2h3m 362 US$17US$25
G1620 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:40 16:43 2h28m 415 US$27US$46
G1620 8 SheXianBei (歙县北) 16:51 16:53 2h39m 412 US$28US$48
G1620 9 JingXian (泾县) 17:19 17:21 3h7m 527 US$35US$58
G1620 10 NanLing (南陵) 17:31 17:33 3h19m 536 US$36US$61
G1620 11 WuWei (无为) 17:52 17:54 3h40m 604 US$40US$68
G1620 12 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:07 18:09 3h55m 651 US$42US$71
G1620 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:31 Final arrival 4h19m 709 US$46US$78