Train G1621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1621 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-福州(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 808Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY357/US$52
Soft CNY601/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1621 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1621 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 08:21 08:23 21m 70 US$5US$8
G1621 3 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 08:43 08:46 43m 139 US$9US$16
G1621 4 JingXian (泾县) 09:03 09:05 1h3m 194 US$13US$22
G1621 5 JingDe (旌德) 09:19 09:21 1h19m 237 US$16US$27
G1621 6 XiXianBei (歙县北) 09:38 09:40 1h38m 288 US$19US$33
G1621 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:49 09:53 1h49m 306 US$21US$35
G1621 8 WuYuan (婺源) 10:14 10:16 2h14m 382 US$26US$43
G1621 9 DeXing (德兴) 10:27 10:29 2h27m 413 US$28US$47
G1621 10 ShangRao (上饶) 10:47 10:49 2h47m 468 US$32US$53
G1621 11 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:11 11:13 3h11m 548 US$37US$62
G1621 12 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 11:36 11:38 3h36m 634 US$42US$71
G1621 13 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:54 11:56 3h54m 687 US$45US$76
G1621 14 FuZhou (福州) 12:35 Final arrival 4h35m 808 US$52US$88