Train G1625/G1628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1625/G1628 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 07:58 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$45
Soft CNY521.5/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1625/G1628 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1625/G1628 2 YouXi (尤溪) 08:53 08:55 55m 153 US$6US$10
G1625/G1628 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:14 09:16 1h16m 195 US$8US$13
G1625/G1628 4 JiangLe (将乐) 09:35 09:37 1h37m 245 US$10US$16
G1625/G1628 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 09:55 09:57 1h57m 287 US$12US$19
G1625/G1628 6 NanFeng (南丰) 10:25 10:27 2h27m 366 US$15US$24
G1625/G1628 7 NanCheng (南城) 10:41 10:43 2h43m 398 US$16US$26
G1625/G1628 8 FuZhou (抚州) 11:02 11:04 3h4m 446 US$18US$29
G1625/G1628 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:42 11:52 3h44m 581 US$37US$62
G1625/G1628 10 YiChun (宜春) 12:36 12:39 4h38m 757 US$0US$0
G1625/G1628 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:56 12:59 4h58m 818 US$38US$62
G1625/G1628 12 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:12 13:14 5h14m 813 US$40US$65
G1625/G1628 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:37 Final arrival 5h39m 914 US$45US$73