Train G1626/G1627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1626/G1627 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-福州(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 16:19 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317.5/US$45
Soft CNY524.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1626/G1627 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 16:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1626/G1627 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:46 16:48 27m 105 US$7US$11
G1626/G1627 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:16 17:18 57m 215 US$14US$23
G1626/G1627 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:51 18:09 1h32m 342 US$22US$37
G1626/G1627 5 FuZhou (抚州) 18:49 18:52 2h30m 443 US$29US$46
G1626/G1627 6 NanFeng (南丰) 19:20 19:22 3h1m 523 US$30US$49
G1626/G1627 7 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:51 19:53 3h32m 602 US$33US$54
G1626/G1627 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:26 20:30 4h7m 694 US$37US$60
G1626/G1627 9 YouXi (尤溪) 20:49 20:51 4h30m 736 US$38US$63
G1626/G1627 10 FuZhou (福州) 21:44 Final arrival 5h25m 914 US$45US$74