Train G163 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1637(上海虹桥-福州)  G1639(上海虹桥-福州)  G1633(上海虹桥-福州)  G1634(福州-上海虹桥)  G1632(福州-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G163 Travel Time 9h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-苍南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1673Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY679.5/US$100
Soft CNY1130.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G163 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G163 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:21 11:33 36m 122 US$8US$14
G163 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:17 12:19 1h32m 314 US$21US$36
G163 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:43 12:45 1h58m 406 US$27US$46
G163 5 TaiAn (泰安) 13:02 13:14 2h17m 465 US$31US$53
G163 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:34 13:36 2h49m 535 US$36US$60
G163 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:12 14:15 3h27m 692 US$45US$76
G163 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 14:34 14:40 3h49m 760 US$50US$84
G163 9 ChuZhou (滁州) 15:28 15:30 4h43m 964 US$62US$104
G163 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:47 15:49 5h2m 1023 US$65US$110
G163 11 LiShui (溧水) 16:06 16:08 5h21m 1069 US$68US$114
G163 12 YiXing (宜兴) 16:31 16:33 5h46m 1152 US$72US$122
G163 13 ChangXing (长兴) 16:45 16:47 6h0m 1188 US$74US$125
G163 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:13 17:15 6h28m 1279 US$92US$154
G163 15 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:39 17:41 6h54m 1345 US$83US$139
G163 16 YiWu (义乌) 17:55 17:57 7h10m 1388 US$85US$143
G163 17 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:14 18:16 7h29m 1433 US$88US$149
G163 18 WuYiBei (武义北) 18:27 18:29 7h42m 1452 US$89US$149
G163 19 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:41 18:43 7h56m 1476 US$90US$151
G163 20 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:53 18:55 8h8m 1497 US$91US$153
G163 21 LiShui (丽水) 19:08 19:10 8h23m 1526 US$93US$155
G163 22 QingTian (青田) 19:30 19:32 8h45m 1576 US$95US$160
G163 23 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:51 19:53 9h6m 1616 US$98US$163
G163 24 RuiAn (瑞安) 20:05 20:07 9h20m 1639 US$98US$164
G163 25 AoJiang (鳌江) 20:16 20:18 9h31m 1656 US$99US$165
G163 26 CangNan (苍南) 20:30 Final arrival 9h45m 1673 US$100US$166