Train G1631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1631 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$53
Soft CNY629.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1631 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1631 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:21 08:26 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1631 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:49 08:53 55m 159 US$10US$16
G1631 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:16 09:17 1h22m 225 US$15US$24
G1631 5 JinHua (金华) 09:42 09:48 1h48m 320 US$21US$34
G1631 6 ShangRao (上饶) 10:35 10:37 2h41m 500 US$32US$54
G1631 7 NanPingShi (南平市) 11:07 11:09 3h13m 615 US$40US$66
G1631 8 YanPing (延平) 11:36 11:38 3h42m 719 US$46US$77
G1631 9 FuZhou (福州) 12:15 Final arrival 4h21m 840 US$53US$89