Train G1631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1631 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1631 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1631 2 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:27 08:32 33m 84 US$7US$12
G1631 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:49 08:52 55m 159 US$11US$17
G1631 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:15 09:17 1h21m 252 US$15US$25
G1631 5 JinHua (金华) 09:42 09:44 1h48m 320 US$22US$36
G1631 6 ShangRao (上饶) 10:31 10:33 2h37m 549 US$34US$56
G1631 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:03 11:05 3h9m 664 US$42US$69
G1631 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:32 11:34 3h38m 768 US$48US$80
G1631 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 11:49 11:51 3h55m 810 US$51US$84
G1631 10 FuZhou (福州) 12:18 Final arrival 4h24m 840 US$56US$93