Train G1632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1632 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1632 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1632 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 08:24 08:26 25m 79 US$5US$9
G1632 3 NanPingBei (南平北) 08:40 08:42 41m 121 US$8US$14
G1632 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 08:58 09:00 59m 174 US$12US$20
G1632 5 WuFuShan (五府山) 09:34 09:36 1h35m 310 US$21US$35
G1632 6 ShangRao (上饶) 09:47 09:53 1h48m 340 US$23US$39
G1632 7 QuZhou (衢州) 10:24 10:26 2h25m 442 US$30US$50
G1632 8 JinHua (金华) 10:47 10:49 2h48m 520 US$35US$59
G1632 9 YiWu (义乌) 11:05 11:07 3h6m 572 US$38US$64
G1632 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:38 11:42 3h39m 732 US$40US$64
G1632 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:05 12:07 4h6m 807 US$50US$83
G1632 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:35 Final arrival 4h36m 840 US$56US$93