Train G1633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1633 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1633 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1633 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 12:43 12:45 18m 48 US$3US$5
G1633 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 13:05 13:07 40m 112 US$7US$12
G1633 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:25 13:28 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1633 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:00 14:02 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1633 6 JinHua (金华) 14:18 14:21 1h53m 320 US$22US$36
G1633 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:09 15:11 2h44m 549 US$34US$56
G1633 8 WuFuShan (五府山) 15:23 15:25 2h58m 579 US$36US$59
G1633 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:48 15:50 3h23m 664 US$42US$69
G1633 10 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 16:06 16:08 3h41m 715 US$45US$75
G1633 11 NanPingBei (南平北) 16:24 16:26 3h59m 768 US$48US$80
G1633 12 GuTianBei (古田北) 16:41 16:43 4h16m 761 US$51US$84
G1633 13 MinQingBei (闽清北) 16:54 16:56 4h29m 839 US$52US$88
G1633 14 FuZhou (福州) 17:18 Final arrival 4h53m 840 US$56US$93