Train G1634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1634 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 09:01 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$53
Soft CNY629.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1634 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 09:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1634 2 MinQingBei (闽清北) 09:20 09:22 19m 50 US$3US$5
G1634 3 NanPingBei (南平北) 09:42 09:44 41m 121 US$8US$13
G1634 4 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 10:10 10:12 1h9m 225 US$15US$25
G1634 5 ShangRao (上饶) 10:42 10:45 1h41m 340 US$22US$37
G1634 6 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:01 11:07 2h0m 423 US$24US$41
G1634 7 JiangShan (江山) 11:20 11:22 2h19m 412 US$27US$45
G1634 8 JinHua (金华) 11:50 11:52 2h49m 520 US$34US$56
G1634 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:18 12:20 3h17m 682 US$39US$66
G1634 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:43 12:45 3h42m 732 US$38US$61
G1634 11 YuHang (余杭) 12:55 12:57 3h54m 801 US$45US$75
G1634 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:37 Final arrival 4h36m 840 US$53US$89