Train G1635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1635 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 19:00 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1635 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1635 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:03 15:06 28m 84 US$6US$9
G1635 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 15:21 15:23 46m 133 US$9US$14
G1635 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:36 15:38 1h1m 159 US$11US$17
G1635 5 YiWu (义乌) 16:10 16:12 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1635 6 QuZhou (衢州) 16:44 16:46 2h9m 398 US$27US$44
G1635 7 ShangRao (上饶) 17:17 17:21 2h42m 500 US$34US$56
G1635 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:51 17:53 3h16m 615 US$42US$69
G1635 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:20 18:22 3h45m 719 US$48US$80
G1635 10 FuZhou (福州) 19:00 Final arrival 4h25m 840 US$56US$93