Train G1636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1636 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 16:55 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$53
Soft CNY629.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1636 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1636 2 YanPing (延平) 13:07 13:09 34m 121 US$8US$13
G1636 3 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:43 13:45 1h10m 260 US$17US$28
G1636 4 YuShanNan (玉山南) 14:18 14:20 1h45m 423 US$24US$41
G1636 5 LongYou (龙游) 14:47 14:49 2h14m 471 US$30US$51
G1636 6 JinHua (金华) 15:04 15:06 2h31m 520 US$34US$56
G1636 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:50 15:54 3h17m 732 US$38US$61
G1636 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:17 16:20 3h44m 807 US$48US$80
G1636 9 JinShanBei (金山北) 16:34 16:36 4h1m 828 US$50US$84
G1636 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:55 Final arrival 4h22m 840 US$53US$89