Train G1637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1637 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 15:13 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1637 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1637 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 15:27 15:28 14m 31 US$2US$3
G1637 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:46 15:52 33m 84 US$6US$9
G1637 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:03 16:05 50m 112 US$0US$0
G1637 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:22 16:25 1h9m 159 US$11US$17
G1637 6 YiWu (义乌) 16:57 16:59 1h44m 304 US$18US$30
G1637 7 JinHua (金华) 17:15 17:17 2h2m 320 US$21US$35
G1637 8 JiangShan (江山) 17:45 17:47 2h32m 428 US$29US$48
G1637 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 18:00 18:09 2h47m 466 US$31US$52
G1637 10 ShangRao (上饶) 18:24 18:27 3h11m 500 US$34US$56
G1637 11 WuFuShan (五府山) 18:39 18:41 3h26m 530 US$36US$59
G1637 12 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:04 19:06 3h51m 615 US$42US$69
G1637 13 NanPingBei (南平北) 19:33 19:35 4h20m 719 US$48US$80
G1637 14 MinQingBei (闽清北) 19:56 19:58 4h43m 790 US$52US$88
G1637 15 FuZhou (福州) 20:20 Final arrival 5h7m 840 US$56US$93