Train G1638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1638 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 12:58 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$53
Soft CNY629.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1638 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1638 2 YanPing (延平) 13:35 13:37 37m 121 US$8US$13
G1638 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:54 13:56 56m 174 US$11US$19
G1638 4 ShangRao (上饶) 14:36 14:38 1h38m 340 US$22US$37
G1638 5 QuZhou (衢州) 15:08 15:10 2h10m 442 US$29US$48
G1638 6 YiWu (义乌) 15:43 15:45 2h45m 572 US$37US$62
G1638 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:17 16:21 3h19m 732 US$38US$61
G1638 8 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:38 16:40 3h40m 756 US$46US$77
G1638 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:51 16:53 3h53m 807 US$48US$80
G1638 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:21 Final arrival 4h23m 840 US$53US$89