Train G1638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1638 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1638 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1638 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 13:19 13:21 34m 121 US$8US$14
G1638 3 QuZhou (衢州) 15:08 15:10 2h23m 442 US$30US$50
G1638 4 YiWu (义乌) 15:43 15:45 2h58m 572 US$38US$64
G1638 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:17 16:21 3h32m 732 US$40US$64
G1638 6 TongXiang (桐乡) 16:38 16:40 3h53m 756 US$48US$80
G1638 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:51 16:53 4h6m 807 US$50US$83
G1638 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:21 Final arrival 4h36m 840 US$56US$93