Train G1639 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1639 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-福州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY377.5/US$56
Soft CNY629.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1639 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1639 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 17:45 17:48 23m 67 US$4US$7
G1639 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 18:03 18:05 41m 112 US$7US$12
G1639 4 YuHang (余杭) 18:17 18:19 55m 144 US$10US$16
G1639 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:29 18:32 1h7m 159 US$11US$17
G1639 6 LongYou (龙游) 19:25 19:27 2h3m 369 US$25US$41
G1639 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 19:55 19:58 2h33m 466 US$31US$52
G1639 8 ShangRao (上饶) 20:13 20:17 2h51m 500 US$34US$56
G1639 9 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 20:40 20:42 3h18m 580 US$39US$65
G1639 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 20:54 20:56 3h32m 664 US$39US$65
G1639 11 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 21:12 21:14 3h50m 666 US$45US$75
G1639 12 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:30 21:32 4h8m 719 US$48US$80
G1639 13 MinQingBei (闽清北) 21:53 21:55 4h31m 839 US$52US$88
G1639 14 FuZhou (福州) 22:17 Final arrival 4h55m 840 US$56US$93