Train G164 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1640(福州-上海虹桥)  G1641(杭州东-福州)  G1642(福州-杭州东)  G1643/G1646(武汉-福州)  G1644/G1645(福州-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G164 Travel Time 9h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1673Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY679.5/US$96
Soft CNY1130.5/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G164 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G164 2 PingYang (平阳) 10:24 10:26 10m 17 US$1US$2
G164 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 10:35 10:37 21m 34 US$2US$3
G164 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:50 10:56 36m 57 US$3US$5
G164 5 QingTian (青田) 11:15 11:17 1h1m 97 US$6US$10
G164 6 LiShui (丽水) 11:37 11:39 1h23m 147 US$8US$12
G164 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:52 11:54 1h38m 176 US$9US$14
G164 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:04 12:06 1h50m 197 US$10US$16
G164 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:17 12:19 2h3m 221 US$11US$18
G164 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:30 12:32 2h16m 240 US$12US$20
G164 11 YiWu (义乌) 12:51 12:53 2h37m 285 US$15US$25
G164 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:07 13:12 2h53m 328 US$18US$29
G164 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:37 13:41 3h23m 394 US$22US$36
G164 14 HuZhou (湖州) 14:02 14:04 3h48m 465 US$27US$44
G164 15 YiXing (宜兴) 14:21 14:23 4h7m 521 US$30US$50
G164 16 LiYang (溧阳) 14:34 14:36 4h20m 552 US$37US$60
G164 17 LiShui (溧水) 14:51 14:53 4h37m 604 US$36US$59
G164 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:11 15:17 4h57m 848 US$39US$64
G164 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:32 16:36 6h18m 1179 US$59US$98
G164 20 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 17:01 17:03 6h47m 1082 US$65US$108
G164 21 TaiAn (泰安) 17:35 17:37 7h21m 1208 US$72US$120
G164 22 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:55 18:05 7h41m 1465 US$88US$145
G164 23 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:29 18:32 8h15m 1557 US$92US$153
G164 24 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:16 19:19 9h2m 1551 US$90US$150
G164 25 BeiJingNan (北京南) 19:53 Final arrival 9h39m 1673 US$96US$159