Train G164 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1640(福州-上海虹桥)  G1642(福州-杭州东)  G1641(杭州东-福州)  G1647/G1650(武汉-福州)  G1648/G1649(福州南-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G164 Travel Time 9h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1673Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY679.5/US$100
Soft CNY1130.5/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G164 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G164 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 10:24 10:26 10m 17 US$1US$2
G164 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 10:35 10:37 21m 34 US$2US$3
G164 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:50 10:56 36m 57 US$3US$5
G164 5 QingTian (青田) 11:15 11:17 1h1m 97 US$5US$8
G164 6 LiShui (丽水) 11:37 11:39 1h23m 147 US$8US$13
G164 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:52 11:54 1h38m 176 US$9US$15
G164 8 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:04 12:06 1h50m 197 US$11US$17
G164 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:17 12:19 2h3m 221 US$12US$19
G164 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:30 12:32 2h16m 240 US$16US$26
G164 11 YiWu (义乌) 12:51 12:53 2h37m 285 US$16US$26
G164 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:07 13:12 2h53m 328 US$19US$30
G164 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:37 13:41 3h23m 394 US$23US$38
G164 14 HuZhou (湖州) 14:02 14:04 3h48m 465 US$28US$46
G164 15 YiXing (宜兴) 14:21 14:23 4h7m 521 US$35US$57
G164 16 LiYang (溧阳) 14:34 14:36 4h20m 552 US$34US$56
G164 17 LiShui (溧水) 14:51 14:53 4h37m 604 US$37US$62
G164 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:11 15:17 4h57m 848 US$54US$89
G164 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:32 16:36 6h18m 1179 US$74US$123
G164 20 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 17:01 17:03 6h47m 1082 US$67US$112
G164 21 TaiAn (泰安) 17:35 17:37 7h21m 1208 US$75US$125
G164 22 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:55 18:05 7h41m 1465 US$91US$152
G164 23 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:29 18:32 8h15m 1359 US$84US$139
G164 24 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:16 19:19 9h2m 1551 US$94US$157
G164 25 BeiJingNan (北京南) 19:53 Final arrival 9h39m 1673 US$100US$166