Train G1641 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1641 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-福州(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 732Km
Arr. Time 18:55 Dep. Time 22:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1641 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 18:55 0m 0
G1641 2 YiWu (义乌) 19:30 19:33 35m 109
G1641 3 JinHua (金华) 19:49 19:51 54m 161
G1641 4 QuZhou (衢州) 20:12 20:14 1h17m 239
G1641 5 ShangRao (上饶) 20:45 20:49 1h50m 450
G1641 6 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 21:19 21:21 2h24m 565
G1641 7 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 21:37 21:40 2h42m 507
G1641 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:56 21:59 3h1m 560
G1641 9 FuZhou (福州) 22:38 Final arrival 3h43m 732