Train G1642 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1642 Travel Time 3h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 732Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304.5/US$43
Soft CNY512.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1642 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1642 2 YanPing (延平) 15:31 15:33 34m 121 US$8US$13
G1642 3 NanPingShi (南平市) 15:59 16:01 1h2m 225 US$15US$25
G1642 4 ShangRao (上饶) 16:31 16:34 1h34m 340 US$22US$37
G1642 5 QuZhou (衢州) 17:05 17:08 2h8m 442 US$29US$48
G1642 6 JinHua (金华) 17:31 17:39 2h34m 520 US$34US$56
G1642 7 YiWu (义乌) 17:55 17:58 2h58m 572 US$37US$62
G1642 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:32 Final arrival 3h35m 732 US$38US$61