Train G1642 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1642 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 732Km
Arr. Time 14:45 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304.5/US$45
Soft CNY512.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1642 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 14:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1642 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:19 15:21 34m 121 US$8US$14
G1642 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:37 15:39 52m 174 US$12US$20
G1642 4 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:54 15:56 1h9m 225 US$15US$26
G1642 5 ShangRao (上饶) 16:26 16:34 1h41m 340 US$23US$39
G1642 6 QuZhou (衢州) 17:05 17:08 2h20m 442 US$30US$50
G1642 7 JinHua (金华) 17:31 17:39 2h46m 520 US$35US$59
G1642 8 YiWu (义乌) 17:55 17:58 3h10m 572 US$38US$64
G1642 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:32 Final arrival 3h47m 732 US$40US$64