Train G1643/G1646 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1643/G1646 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-福州(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1643/G1646 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0
G1643/G1646 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:30 09:33 23m 56
G1643/G1646 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:45 09:47 38m 85
G1643/G1646 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 09:55 09:58 48m 95
G1643/G1646 5 YangXin (阳新) 10:12 10:15 1h5m 132
G1643/G1646 6 FengLin (枫林) 10:27 10:29 1h20m 158
G1643/G1646 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 10:39 10:41 1h32m 183
G1643/G1646 8 JiuJiang (九江) 11:02 11:07 1h55m 223
G1643/G1646 9 HuKou (湖口) 11:25 11:27 2h18m 253
G1643/G1646 10 DuChang (都昌) 11:43 11:45 2h36m 287
G1643/G1646 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 12:07 12:09 3h0m 339
G1643/G1646 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 12:26 12:30 3h19m 374
G1643/G1646 13 WuYuan (婺源) 12:57 13:00 3h50m 443
G1643/G1646 14 ShangRao (上饶) 13:24 13:27 4h17m 574
G1643/G1646 15 WuFuShan (五府山) 13:38 13:40 4h31m 559
G1643/G1646 16 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 14:03 14:05 4h56m 644
G1643/G1646 17 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 14:21 14:23 5h14m 695
G1643/G1646 18 NanPingBei (南平北) 14:39 14:41 5h32m 748
G1643/G1646 19 GuTianBei (古田北) 14:56 14:59 5h49m 790
G1643/G1646 20 FuZhou (福州) 15:28 Final arrival 6h21m 869