Train G1644/G1645 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1644/G1645 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-武汉(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 914Km
Arr. Time 16:12 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344.5/US$51
Soft CNY567.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1644/G1645 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 16:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1644/G1645 2 MinQingBei (闽清北) 16:31 16:33 19m 50 US$3US$6
G1644/G1645 3 GuTianBei (古田北) 16:44 16:46 32m 79 US$5US$9
G1644/G1645 4 NanPingBei (南平北) 17:00 17:02 48m 121 US$8US$14
G1644/G1645 5 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:18 17:20 1h6m 174 US$12US$20
G1644/G1645 6 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:35 17:37 1h23m 225 US$15US$26
G1644/G1645 7 ShangRao (上饶) 18:07 18:11 1h55m 340 US$23US$39
G1644/G1645 8 DeXing (德兴) 18:28 18:30 2h16m 395 US$27US$45
G1644/G1645 9 WuYuan (婺源) 18:41 18:43 2h29m 426 US$29US$48
G1644/G1645 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 19:11 19:14 2h59m 495 US$32US$54
G1644/G1645 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 19:32 19:34 3h20m 530 US$34US$57
G1644/G1645 12 DuChang (都昌) 19:56 19:58 3h44m 582 US$37US$61
G1644/G1645 13 JiuJiang (九江) 20:28 20:32 4h16m 646 US$40US$66
G1644/G1645 14 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 20:51 20:54 4h39m 731 US$42US$69
G1644/G1645 15 YangXin (阳新) 21:12 21:14 5h0m 782 US$44US$73
G1644/G1645 16 DaYeBei (大冶北) 21:29 21:31 5h17m 819 US$46US$76
G1644/G1645 17 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 21:38 21:40 5h26m 784 US$47US$77
G1644/G1645 18 Ezhou (鄂州) 21:52 21:55 5h40m 858 US$48US$79
G1644/G1645 19 WuHan (武汉) 22:20 Final arrival 6h8m 914 US$51US$83