Train G1644/G1645 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1644/G1645 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-瑞昌西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 瑞昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 731Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344.5/US$49
Soft CNY567.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1644/G1645 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1644/G1645 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 16:43 16:45 25m 79 US$5US$9
G1644/G1645 3 YanPing (延平) 16:59 17:02 41m 121 US$8US$13
G1644/G1645 4 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:18 17:20 1h0m 174 US$11US$19
G1644/G1645 5 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:35 17:37 1h17m 225 US$15US$25
G1644/G1645 6 WuFuShan (五府山) 18:01 18:03 1h43m 310 US$0US$0
G1644/G1645 7 ShangRao (上饶) 18:14 18:18 1h56m 340 US$22US$37
G1644/G1645 8 WuYuan (婺源) 18:41 18:43 2h23m 426 US$28US$46
G1644/G1645 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 19:11 19:14 2h53m 495 US$31US$52
G1644/G1645 10 PoYang (鄱阳) 19:32 19:34 3h14m 530 US$32US$54
G1644/G1645 11 DuChang (都昌) 19:56 19:58 3h38m 582 US$35US$58
G1644/G1645 12 JiuJiang (九江) 20:28 20:32 4h10m 646 US$38US$63
G1644/G1645 13 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 20:51 Final arrival 4h33m 731 US$43US$73