Train G1647/G1650 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1647/G1650 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-福州(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344.5/US$51
Soft CNY554.5/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1647/G1650 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1647/G1650 2 GeDianNan (葛店南) 14:34 14:36 16m 29 US$1US$2
G1647/G1650 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:46 14:48 28m 56 US$3US$3
G1647/G1650 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:00 15:02 42m 85 US$4US$5
G1647/G1650 5 DaYeBei (大冶北) 15:10 15:12 52m 95 US$5US$6
G1647/G1650 6 YangXin (阳新) 15:26 15:28 1h8m 132 US$7US$9
G1647/G1650 7 FengLin (枫林) 15:43 15:45 1h25m 158 US$8US$11
G1647/G1650 8 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:55 15:57 1h37m 183 US$9US$13
G1647/G1650 9 JiuJiang (九江) 16:18 16:24 2h0m 223 US$11US$16
G1647/G1650 10 DuChang (都昌) 16:54 16:56 2h36m 287 US$14US$21
G1647/G1650 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 17:18 17:20 3h0m 339 US$17US$25
G1647/G1650 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 17:37 17:41 3h19m 374 US$19US$28
G1647/G1650 13 WuYuan (婺源) 18:08 18:11 3h50m 443 US$22US$33
G1647/G1650 14 ShangRao (上饶) 18:35 18:39 4h17m 574 US$28US$43
G1647/G1650 15 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:09 19:11 4h51m 644 US$36US$56
G1647/G1650 16 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 19:27 19:29 5h9m 695 US$39US$62
G1647/G1650 17 NanPingBei (南平北) 19:45 19:47 5h27m 748 US$42US$68
G1647/G1650 18 FuZhou (福州) 20:26 Final arrival 6h8m 869 US$51US$82