Train G1648/G1649 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1648/G1649 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 888Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 13:57 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY350/US$51
Soft CNY561.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1648/G1649 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1648/G1649 2 FuZhou (福州) 08:12 08:21 15m 19 US$1US$1
G1648/G1649 3 MinQingBei (闽清北) 08:40 08:43 43m 69 US$4US$7
G1648/G1649 4 NanPingBei (南平北) 09:03 09:06 1h6m 140 US$9US$15
G1648/G1649 5 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 09:33 09:35 1h36m 244 US$16US$27
G1648/G1649 6 ShangRao (上饶) 10:04 10:06 2h7m 359 US$24US$40
G1648/G1649 7 WuYuan (婺源) 10:31 10:33 2h34m 445 US$30US$49
G1648/G1649 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 11:00 11:02 3h3m 514 US$33US$55
G1648/G1649 9 PoYang (鄱阳) 11:20 11:22 3h23m 549 US$35US$58
G1648/G1649 10 DuChang (都昌) 11:43 11:45 3h46m 601 US$37US$62
G1648/G1649 11 JiuJiang (九江) 12:16 12:20 4h19m 665 US$40US$67
G1648/G1649 12 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:39 12:41 4h42m 705 US$42US$70
G1648/G1649 13 DaYeBei (大冶北) 13:09 13:11 5h12m 793 US$47US$77
G1648/G1649 14 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:19 13:21 5h22m 803 US$48US$78
G1648/G1649 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:32 13:34 5h35m 832 US$49US$79
G1648/G1649 16 WuHan (武汉) 13:57 Final arrival 6h0m 888 US$51US$83