Train G1648/G1649 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1648/G1649 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-瑞昌西(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 瑞昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 705Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 12:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY350/US$49
Soft CNY561.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1648/G1649 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1648/G1649 2 FuZhou (福州) 08:12 08:21 15m 19 US$1US$1
G1648/G1649 3 MinQingBei (闽清北) 08:40 08:42 43m 69 US$4US$6
G1648/G1649 4 YanPing (延平) 09:02 09:04 1h5m 140 US$9US$15
G1648/G1649 5 NanPingShi (南平市) 09:31 09:33 1h34m 244 US$15US$26
G1648/G1649 6 ShangRao (上饶) 10:02 10:05 2h5m 359 US$23US$38
G1648/G1649 7 WuYuan (婺源) 10:31 10:33 2h34m 445 US$28US$47
G1648/G1649 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 11:00 11:02 3h3m 514 US$32US$53
G1648/G1649 9 PoYang (鄱阳) 11:20 11:22 3h23m 549 US$33US$55
G1648/G1649 10 DuChang (都昌) 11:43 11:45 3h46m 601 US$36US$59
G1648/G1649 11 JiuJiang (九江) 12:16 12:20 4h19m 665 US$39US$64
G1648/G1649 12 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:39 Final arrival 4h42m 705 US$41US$67